Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jake Logan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jake Logan Blood Fever (Slocum Series #166)
Berkley Publishing Group 0425135322 / 9780425135327 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0425135322 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jake Logan Blood on the Rio Grande (Slocum Series #207)
Jove 0515118605 / 9780515118605 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515118605 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction 
Price: 1.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jake Logan Bloody Trail to Texas (Slocum Series #38)
Berkley Publishing Group 0867210036 / 9780867210033 PAPERBACK Fair 
0867210036 Previous Owners name inside cover, rough beat up copy but intact and readable.cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good to fair, spine creases,Small tears on cover,Scuffing on cover, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jake Logan Hellfire (Slocum Series #27)
Playboy Press 087216795X / 9780872167957 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
087216795X Initials onside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jake Logan Holding Down the Ranch (Slocum Series #297)
Jove 0515136328 / 9780515136326 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515136328 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jake Logan Holding Down the Ranch (Slocum Series #297)
Jove 0515136328 / 9780515136326 PAPERBACK Good 
0515136328 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jake Logan Iron Mustang (Slocum Series #42)
Playboy Press 0872167402 / 9780872167407 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0872167402 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, good rea 
Price: 1.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jake Logan Law Comes to Cold Rain (Slocum Series #49)
Playboy Press 0867212438 / 9780867212433 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0867212438 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 3.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jake Logan Louisiana Lovely (Slocum Series #224)
Jove 0515121762 / 9780515121766 PAPERBACK Good 
0515121762 Store stamped inside cover, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page, 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jake Logan Nevada Gunmen (Slocum Series #142)
Berkley Publishing Group 0425123545 / 9780425123546 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0425123545 Previous Owners name inside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear,may have penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jake Logan North to Dakota (Slocum Series #8)
Playboy Press B000JFTGE2 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000JFTGE2 Store stamped inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jake Logan Ride, Slocum, Ride (Slocum Series #1)
Berkley B000RAXWMG PAPERBACK Good 
B000RAXWMG penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jake Logan Ride, Slocum, Ride (Slocum Series #33)
Playboy Press 0872169146 / 9780872169142 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0872169146 Initials outside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jake Logan Sheriff Slocum (Slocum Giant: 2000)
Jove 0515128414 / 9780515128413 PAPERBACK Good 
0515128414 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jake Logan Slocum and the Bad-News Brothers (Slocum Series, No. 302)
Jove 0515137154 / 9780515137156 PAPERBACK Good 
0515137154 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jake Logan Slocum and the Blue-Eyed Hostage (Slocum Series #266)
Jove 0515130451 / 9780515130454 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515130451 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jake Logan Slocum and the Bone Robbers (Slocum Series #299)
Jove 0515136581 / 9780515136586 PAPERBACK Good 
0515136581 Previous Owners name inside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jake Logan Slocum and the Carnahan Boys (Slocum Giant: 2002)
Jove 0515133841 / 9780515133844 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515133841 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jake Logan Slocum and the Carnahan Boys (Slocum Giant: 2002)
Jove 0515133841 / 9780515133844 PAPERBACK Good 
0515133841 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jake Logan Slocum and the Colorado Riverboat (Slocum Series #219)
Jove 0515120812 / 9780515120813 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515120812 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jake Logan on Abooktrader.com
Jake Logan on Ahabbooks.com
Jake Logan on Anovelplace.net
Jake Logan on Bachtobooks.com
Jake Logan on Bestbargainbook.com
Jake Logan on Books4you.net
Jake Logan on Booksbythesea.com
Jake Logan on Brookingsbooks.com
Jake Logan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jake Logan on Butterflybookcompany.com
Jake Logan on Centralbooksource.net
Jake Logan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jake Logan on Cozybookcellar.com
Jake Logan on Cupboardmaker.com
Jake Logan on Dauntlessbooks.com
Jake Logan on Derbybookshelf.com
Jake Logan on Fortloganbooks.com
Jake Logan on Gibsonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Heroicimage.com
Jake Logan on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Jake Logan on Lakeviewbooks.us
Jake Logan on Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Jake Logan on Logonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Maplehillbooks.com
Jake Logan on Mimicobooks.com
Jake Logan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jake Logan on Mostlyromance.com
Jake Logan on Mybookstorename.com
Jake Logan on Notquitenewstuff.com
Jake Logan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Jake Logan on Pagemaster-books.com
Jake Logan on Patcat.net
Jake Logan on Pennysbooks.com
Jake Logan on Portalesbooknook.com
Jake Logan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jake Logan on Scifietc.com
Jake Logan on Second-chance-books.com
Jake Logan on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Jake Logan on Starrcatbooks.com
Jake Logan on Thebookshop.com
Jake Logan on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Jake Logan on Therobbinn.co.uk
Jake Logan on Willyandredsusedbooksandmore.com
Jake Logan on Wintertimebooks.com
Jake Logan on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MagikalJourneys.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.