Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mysteries of the Unexplained
Readers Digest 0895771462 Hardcover Good 
0895771462 Hardcover with dust jacket, shows very little ware, good reading copy. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Twelve Tenets of Empowerment (A Playbook of Awakening
Lynn Grabhorn B000HGQURO SPIRAL-BOUND New 
B000HGQURO New , This is a trade paperback. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Rocking Chair Reader: Coming Home : True Inspirational Tales of Family and Community (Rocking Chair Reader)
Adams Media Corporation 1593371942 PAPERBACK Fine 
1593371942 This is a trade paperback, Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hers: Through Women's Eyes
Harpercollins 0060970286 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060970286 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Gardening Year
The Lyons Press 0442215037 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0442215037 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Best Writing on Writing
Story Pr 1884910017 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1884910017 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Don't Ever Give Up Your Dreams (Self-Help & Recovery)
Blue Mountain Arts 0883961830 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0883961830 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Without a Guide: Contemporary Women's Travel Adventures
Ruminator Books 1886913048 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1886913048 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Northwest Best Places: Restaurants, Lodgings, and Touring in Oregon, Washington, and British Columbia (12th ed)
Sasquatch Books 1570611114 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1570611114 This is a trade paperback, Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition Paperback, Good, tight readable copy with very little reading wear. Ship from USA. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Skinny Dip
Alfred A. Knopf 0965919005 PAPERBACK New 
0965919005 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Northwest Best Places: Restaurants, Lodgings, and Touring in Oregon, Washington, and British Columbia (12th ed)
Sasquatch Books 1570611114 PAPERBACK New 
1570611114 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mothers Talk Back
Ecw Press 0889104204 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0889104204 Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Taking Sides: Clashing Views on Controversial Issues in Abnormal Psychology
Dushkin/McGraw-Hill 0072371935 PAPERBACK Fine 
0072371935 Very little shelf wear, Like new , trade paperback,Small price sticker on front dust cover. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Hulk: The Hulk Fights Back (The Hulk)
HarperFestival 0060519045 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060519045 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! ! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sea-Changes: American Foreign Policy in a World Transformed
Council on Foreign Relations 0876090870 PAPERBACK New 
0876090870 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Wreck of the Titanic Foretold?
Prometheus Books 1573922013 PAPERBACK New 
1573922013 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Illustrated Directory of Dinosaurs
Salamander Books Ltd 1840652411 PAPERBACK New 
1840652411 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 World Almanac & Bk of Facts 2005-PR
World Almanac Books 0886879450 PAPERBACK New 
0886879450 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Light For My Path for Women: Illuminating Selections from the Bible
Humble Creek 1586606433 PAPERBACK New 
1586606433 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Animals As Teachers & Healers: True Stories & Reflections
Newsage Pr 0939165279 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0939165279 Previous Owners name inside cover may be hand written or stamped. Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Classic Adventure Stories: Twenty-one tales of people pushed to the limit. (Classic) (Classic)
The Lyons Press 1592281826 PAPERBACK New 
1592281826 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 God Against The Gods, The History of the War Between Monotheism and Polytheism
Viking Compass 0965916774 PAPERBACK New 
0965916774 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 The Territorial Seed Company Garden Cookbook: Homegrown Recipes for Every Season
Sasquatch Books 0912365404 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0912365404 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Golfing in Washington
Mac Productions 1878591061 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1878591061 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Home and school reading and study guides: The new book of knowledge
Grolier 0717205789 New 
0717205789 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 9.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 The Wreck of the Titanic Foretold?
Prometheus Books 1573922013 PAPERBACK New 
1573922013 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Cradle and All: Women Writers on Pregnancy and Birth
Faber & Faber 0571129897 PAPERBACK New 
0571129897 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Light for My Path For Teens: Illuminating Selections from the Bible
Barbour Pub Inc 1586606425 PAPERBACK New 
1586606425 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Light For My Path for Women: Illuminating Selections from the Bible
Humble Creek 1586606433 PAPERBACK New 
1586606433 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 No Tricks in My Pocket
Grove Press 0802132383 PAPERBACK New 
0802132383 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 The Best American Political Writing 2002 (Best American Political Writing)
PublicAffairs 1560254106 PAPERBACK Fine 
1560254106 Very little shelf wear, Like new , trade paperback,Small price sticker on front cover. Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Twelve Traps in Today's Marriage and How to Avoid Them
Deseret Book Company 0875799477 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0875799477 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 The Wreck of the Titanic Foretold?
Prometheus Books 1573922013 PAPERBACK New 
1573922013 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 New American Short Stories: Second Edition (New American Short Stories)
Plume 0452262178 PAPERBACK New 
0452262178 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Seattle Cheap Eats: 300 Terrific Bargain Eateries
Sasquatch Books 0912365722 PAPERBACK New 
0912365722 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 10.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Super Life Super Health
FC&A Medical Publishing 1932470344 PAPERBACK New 
1932470344 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 The I Hate Republicans Reader: Why the GOP is Totally Wrong About Everything
Da Capo Press 1560255080 PAPERBACK New 
1560255080 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Critical Fictions: The Politics of Imaginative Writing (Discussions in Contemporary Culture)
Bay Press (WA) 0941920240 PAPERBACK New 
0941920240 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Roget's Thesaurus
B C S Associates 0938261088 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0938261088 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Points of View: Readings in American Government and Politics
Mcgraw-Hill College 0070168709 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0070168709 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Serima
B000ITKBAW Hardcover Fair 
B000ITKBAW Acceptable Hard cover, Spine and cover have tears and are separating, Cover has edge wearm stains, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page, Book is a rough beat up copy but intact and readable. Cover has wear to include tears, edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and spine creases. Reading pages have no marks, and binding is good to fair, Book is a good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guarante 
Price: 30.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 The Renaissance: Basic Interpretations (Problems in European Civilization)
Heath 0669905305 PAPERBACK New 
0669905305 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 35.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Low-fat Living for Men
Rodale Press, Inc. B000H87JOK PAPERBACK Fine 
B000H87JOK Very little shelf wear, Like new , trade paperback,Small price sticker on front cover. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 IF MORNING EVER COMES THE TIN CAN TREE A SLIPPING DOWN LIFE
QUALITY PAPERBACK BOOKS B000BURB88 PAPERBACK New 
B000BURB88 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! 
Price: 6.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Isador A. Inchworm's Book of Math Tales: The Good Time Mathematics Storybook
Harcourt Brace* Co 0030915422 PAPERBACK Fine 
0030915422 This is a trade paperback cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, 2nd page has creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy ,Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 A Million Little Pieces
Nan A. Talese Doubleday 0965750590 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0965750590 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 National Lampoon's Truly Sick, Tasteless, and Twisted Cartoons
Contemporary Books 0071390294 PAPERBACK Good 
0071390294 Trade PBK cover has wear to include creases and nicked corners, edges of book has stains, no marks on the reading pages, small price sticker on front cover, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Beckett Baseball Card Price Guide
House of Collectibles 0676600735 PAPERBACK Good 
0676600735 Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has wear, tex has small turned in pages, and some discoloration, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 7.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Wood Heat
Rodale Press 0878572422 Hardcover Good 
0878572422 PBK trade cover has wear to include creases. dent, and cuts. Book edge and text has age discoloration and some staining, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Clifford's Family (Clifford)
Cartwheel 0590442902 PAPERBACK Good 
0590442902 PBK trade, cover is creased, torn, scratched. Cover also has some stains, price stickers on back cover, text pages have some creased, no marks inside text, tight binding. 100% Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Soul Enchantments: Mystical Stories to Charm Remembrance
CADCM Publishers 0962581216 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0962581216 SIGNED and dedicated BY AUTHOR ON first blank page Very Good Condition Trade PBK, cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Homer's The Odyssey (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822009218 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0822009218 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Planning for Pregnancy, Birth, and Beyond
Amer College of Obstetricians & 0915473275 PAPERBACK Fine 
0915473275 Very little shelf ware, Like new , trade paperback,199% Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 All Growed-Up! (Rugrats)
Scholastic 0439321840 PAPERBACK Good 
0439321840 PBK trade cover has wear to include creases, and turned in corners, text page have corners turned in, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, small price sticker on front cover, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 An Ear to the Ground: Presenting Writers from 2 Coasts
Cune Press 1885942567 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1885942567 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear, small stain at bottom edge of book, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Seattle Best Places: The Most Discriminating Guide to Seattle's Restaurants, Shops, Hotels, Nightlife, Sights, and Outings (Best Places Seattle)
Sasquatch Books 0912365714 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0912365714 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Reach Out: An Illustrated Edition of The Living New Testament
Tyndale House Publishers 0842352023 PAPERBACK Good 
0842352023 Ex-Library,PBK trade, Cover has creases, cuts, text age have slight age discoloration, lib. stamp inside cover, and on spine, spine has creases, good reading, tight binding 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 The Complete Diet Guide for Runners and Other Athletes.
Macmillan Publishing Company 0890370907 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0890370907 Cover has a little edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and stains, Very Good Condition softcover, cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, no marks on the reading pages, may have price sticker on front cover, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Microsoft Office 2000 Technical Support Training Kit
Microsoft Press 0735606692 PAPERBACK New 
0735606692 New unread very little shelf wear, trade paperback, CD included Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Bicycling Magazine's Training for Fitness and Endurance (Bicycling Magazine)
Rodale Pr 0878578994 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0878578994 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,Pencil marks inside cover, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 The Waite Group's MS-DOS Papers
Sams Publishing 0672225948 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0672225948 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear, name of prev. owners written inside cover, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, slight age tone to the pages, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 MCDBA SQL Server 7 Test Yourself Practice Exams (Exams 70-028 & 70-029)
Osborne Publishing 0072121815 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0072121815 Very little shelf wear, binder has creases very good trade paperback. 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Dramatists Sourcebook 1992-93
Theatre Communications Group 1559360577 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1559360577 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has wear stains and corners are dented, book edge has stains, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 5.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Chilton's Chevrolet: Corsica/Beretta : 1988-92 Repair Manual/Covers All U.S. and Canadian Models of Chevrolet Corsica and Beretta
Chilton Book Company 0801982545 PAPERBACK Good 
0801982545 PBK trade, cover has a lot of wear to include creases, cuts, dented corners, text is age discolored, and book has stains, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Crisis in the Classroom
Random House Trade Paperbacks 0394420829 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0394420829 Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear,May have Price sticker on cover 
Price: 3.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Mysterious Healing Secrets From Around The World
Publications International limited 0785341404 PAPERBACK Fine 
0785341404 Very little shelf wear, Like new , trade paperback. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Helping (My First Library Series)
Scholastic 0590492934 PAPERBACK Good 
0590492934 PBK trade cover has wear to include creases, cuts and stains, text pages have some creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 You Can Do Something About AIDS
Stop A I D S Project, Incorporated 0945972024 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0945972024 Cover has a little edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and stains, Very Good Condition softcover, cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, no marks on the reading pages, may have price sticker on front cover, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Understanding SQL
8170296447 PAPERBACK Good 
8170296447 PBK trade, cover has wear to include some creases, dents in back cover, front cover has a few scratches, a few pages in front of book are creases, book store stamp on index page and date stamp, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 9.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Sunset woodworking projects (Sunset hobby & craft books)
Lane Pub. Co 0376048824 Fair 
0376048824 Acceptable condition, PBk trade pages are separating from binder, cover has creases, and cuts, text page have creases, no marks on the reading pages, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Word Mysteries and Histories:from Quiche to Humble Pie
Houghton Mifflin Co B000VQTLG2 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000VQTLG2 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Taylor's Guide to Bulbs (Taylor's Gardening Guides)
Houghton Mifflin 0395404495 PAPERBACK Good 
0395404495 PBK trade cover has wear to include stains, book edges have stains, binder is separating a little from , no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Name the Colors (Disney Babies)
Golden Pr 0307060454 PAPERBACK Good 
0307060454 PBK trade cover has wear to include stains, scratches, and tape on front cover, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 The Santa Claus Movie " the Legend of Santa Claus" Mcdonalds Version
Grosset & Dunlap 0448189755 PAPERBACK Good 
0448189755 PBK trade cover has wear to include creases, scratches, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Too Far to Walk
Alfred A. Knopf B000IG4HG4 Hardcover Good 
B000IG4HG4 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. 
Price: 1.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Pippo and the Washing Machine (Pippo, Number 4)
Discovery Toys 0939979187 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0939979187 Very Good Condition Trade PBK ,cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 The Story of The Wizard of OZ
Walt Disney WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS Very Good 
Very Good Condition Trade PBK, no tape, cover has little wear some staining, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy.Small price sticker on front cover.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 The Scruibbler's Play Book
Western Publishing Golden Book 0307203271 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0307203271 Very Good Condition Trade PBK , some stickers missing cover has little wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Fifty Hikes in New Mexico
Gem Guides Book Co 0935182187 PAPERBACK Good 
0935182187 PBK trade, cover has wear to include creases, scratches, and tears , one page has a tear, and crease, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart